?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

MATSUJUN'S BDAY PRESENTATION PART 1

Arashi's very own talented member :)

6a00e398ba4410
44s
49
156full (7)
156full (8)
156full (19)
156full (20)
156full (21)
156full (22)
156full (26)
images (56)

Name: 松本潤
Name (romaji): Matsumoto Jun
Nicknames: Matsujun, Junji, King [by all Arashi], Jun-chan, Macchan (when bowling)
Profession: Actor, singer
Birthdate: 1983-Aug-30 (age 30)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A-
Family: Older sister
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment